Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump With Leach Pit Beside The Land Of Moddo Khara Timirpura Majjid At Khara Timirpura Under Sadlichak Gram Panchayat 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Pump With Leach Pit Beside The Land Of Moddo Khara Timirpura Majjid At Khara Timirpura Under Sadlichak Gram Panchayat 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_844649_21 |
|
Reference Number |
13(e)/SGP/2025-26 DT-08-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADLICHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884706 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of sub mersible beside of parimal gharami house at sastitala id-117355335
Sinking of sub mersible beside of parimal gharami house at sastitala id-117355335
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near the land of obaidullha land at basudebpur under sadlichak gram panchayat of harishchandrapur ii dev block
Sinking of submersible pump near the land of obaidullha land at basudebpur under sadlichak gram panchayat of harishchandrapur ii dev block
Read moreSinking of new sub mersible near nibas mondal house at madhabpur ( 44 no.) j.l - 275 plot - 284, mouza - madhabpur tied 15th fc
Sinking of new sub mersible near nibas mondal house at madhabpur ( 44 no.) j.l - 275 plot - 284, mouza - madhabpur tied 15th fc
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump set near nirmal maity land at badalpur 14
Sinking of sub-mersible pump set near nirmal maity land at badalpur 14 j.l no - 110 plot no - 1940 under 15 th cfc (tied) for the year 2023 - 2024, a.a.p. sl no - 24 page no - 47 activity id 67446384
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible near kalikapur mouza ardhendu nanda babu house land at baghaghol
Sinking of sub-mersible near kalikapur mouza ardhendu nanda babu house land at baghaghol
Read moreSinking of sub mersible with tank and supply pipe line beside icds center at palla 3 sansad.
Sinking of sub mersible with tank and supply pipe line beside icds center at palla 3 sansad.
Read moreSinking of sub mercible with leach pit madrasha ground at bhingole15th tied
Sinking of sub mercible with leach pit madrasha ground at bhingole15th tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near the land of abdul korim at hariharpur under sadlichak gram panchayat of harishchandrapur ii dev block
Sinking of submersible pump near the land of abdul korim at hariharpur under sadlichak gram panchayat of harishchandrapur ii dev block
Read moreSinking of mark il tubewell beside gajontala shib mandir sansad-i under tarapur gp under 15th fc.(tied fund 2024-25)activity ld-89087249
Sinking of mark il tubewell beside gajontala shib mandir sansad-i under tarapur gp under 15th fc.(tied fund 2024-25)activity ld-89087249
Read moreSinking of sub mercible with leach pit near tripatimore house madhyapara 15th tied
Sinking of sub mercible with leach pit near tripatimore house madhyapara 15th tied
Read moreof your Industry type