Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Beside Of Parimal Gharami House At Sastitala Id 117355335
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Sub Mersible Beside Of Parimal Gharami House At Sastitala Id 117355335
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_829025_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT 23/15thCFC(T)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnadevpur sastitala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846075 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreNew sinking of solar sub- mercible in front of rajib das house at sastitala id 97666945
New sinking of solar sub- mercible in front of rajib das house at sastitala id 97666945
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible near unushbabu house at paschim purushottampur
Sinking of sub-mersible near unushbabu house at paschim purushottampur
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible near mursed babu house at raghurampur
Sinking of sub-mersible near mursed babu house at raghurampur
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible
Sinking of sub-mersible with soak pit electrification near h/o sukesh bhattacharya
Read moreSinking of sub mersible pump near ajiz house at u saldaha.
Sinking of sub mersible pump near ajiz house at u saldaha.
Read moreSinking of new sub mersible pump for drinking water near badal naskar house (activity id -67436987)
Sinking of new sub mersible pump for drinking water near badal naskar house (activity id -67436987)
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pumpset near biswajit das house at kudveri 13
Sinking of sub-mersible pumpset near biswajit das house at kudveri 13 j.l no - 110 plot no - 160 under 15 th cfc (tied) for the year 2023 - 2024, a.a.p. sl no - 21 page no - 46 activity id 67733053
Read moreSinking of sub mersible with tank and supply pipe line beside icds center at palla 3 sansad.
Sinking of sub mersible with tank and supply pipe line beside icds center at palla 3 sansad.
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump beside jatan mandal house at khamrua sansad (activity id-67615980)
Installation of solar mersible pump beside jatan mandal house at khamrua sansad (activity id-67615980)
Read moreof your Industry type