Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt On Bhuibavada Pahiliwadi To Ganiwadi Road Vr 35 In Km 0/700 To 1/500 Tal Vaibhavwadi
|
| Description |
Providing Bt On Bhuibavada Pahiliwadi To Ganiwadi Road Vr 35 In Km 0/700 To 1/500 Tal Vaibhavwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_920568_11 |
|
Reference Number |
szp/wd/TENDER/MSS/11/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engg. Work department z p sinhudurg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to bhuibavada taliwadi rd. tal- vaibhavwadi additional sr 21-22
Repairs to bhuibavada taliwadi rd. tal- vaibhavwadi additional sr 21-22
Read moreWbm and bt on umbarde st canteen to katkarwadi road vr 70 between km 1/700 to 2/550 tal vaibhavwadi
Wbm and bt on umbarde st canteen to katkarwadi road vr 70 between km 1/700 to 2/550 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreWbm and bt thithavali aakkarwadi road vr 145 km 0/00 to 0/600 and 1/100 to 1/900 tal vaibhavwadi
Wbm and bt thithavali aakkarwadi road vr 145 km 0/00 to 0/600 and 1/100 to 1/900 tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreBt to dabhol chandika devi road vr 73 km 0/0 to 0/700 tal dapoli dist ratnagiri (unemployed engineers)
Bt to dabhol chandika devi road vr 73 km 0/0 to 0/700 tal dapoli dist ratnagiri (unemployed engineers)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreSt bt to arnala poltry farm to daspada road vr 47 0/00 to 0/500 tal - vasai dist- palghar
St bt to arnala poltry farm to daspada road vr 47 0/00 to 0/500 tal - vasai dist- palghar
Read moreImprovement to chimangaon bhatamwadi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 2/500 cd work at ch 0/700 tal-phaltan
Improvement to chimangaon bhatamwadi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 2/500 cd work at ch 0/700 tal-phaltan
Read moreImprovements to pout to salgar khurd vr 35 ch 0/00 to 4/500 at bavchi tal. mangalwedha
Improvements to pout to salgar khurd vr 35 ch 0/00 to 4/500 at bavchi tal. mangalwedha
Read moreProviding wbm bt surface on amboli menan compony to gadaduwadi road vr 35 km 0/200 to 0/800 tal sawantwadi
Providing wbm bt surface on amboli menan compony to gadaduwadi road vr 35 km 0/200 to 0/800 tal sawantwadi
Read moreof your Industry type