Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 1000 Mt Ordinary Portland Cement Grade 43 As Per Is 269 2015 At 2 X800 Mw Dvc Koderma Tps Ph Ii, Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Supply Of 1000 Mt Ordinary Portland Cement Grade 43 As Per Is 269 2015 At 2 X800 Mw Dvc Koderma Tps Ph Ii, Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_809663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/6587965 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2 X 800 MW DVC KODERMA TPS, PH-II, JHARKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114452 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of al tubes for 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps phase-ii
Supply of al tubes for 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps phase-ii
Read moreSupply of 12000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is 1489 (part 1) 2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph ii, jharkhand
Supply of 12000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is 1489 (part 1) 2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph ii, jharkhand
Read moreSupply of 12000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is-1489 (part 1)2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph -ii, jharkhand.
Supply of 12000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is-1489 (part 1)2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph -ii, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 10000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is-1489 (part 1) -2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph- ii, jharkhand.
Supply of 10000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is-1489 (part 1) -2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph- ii, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of portland pozzolana cement (ppc) (1000 mt) as per is-1489 (part 1) -2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph - ii, jharkhand.
Supply of portland pozzolana cement (ppc) (1000 mt) as per is-1489 (part 1) -2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph - ii, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 4000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is-1489 (part 1) -2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph - ii, jharkhand.
Supply of 4000 mt portland pozzolana cement (ppc) as per is-1489 (part 1) -2015 at 2x800 mw dvc koderma tps ph - ii, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 3000 mt ordinary portland cement (gr-43) as per is 269-2015 at ntpc lara stage ii (2x800 mw), raigarh, chhattisgarh.
Supply of 3000 mt ordinary portland cement (gr-43) as per is 269-2015 at ntpc lara stage ii (2x800 mw), raigarh, chhattisgarh.
Read moreSupply of 3100 mt ordinary portland cement (grade-43) as per is 269-2015 at ntpc lara stage-ii (2x800 mw), raigarh, chhattisgarh.
Supply of 3100 mt ordinary portland cement (grade-43) as per is 269-2015 at ntpc lara stage-ii (2x800 mw), raigarh, chhattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type