Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Model Tank,Combat Cloth,Clip Bd,Paint,Sign Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4402662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | - | 09-01-2024 13:25:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS | - | 30-12-2023 12:07:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 13:09:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Vinayak Technolgies | - | 09-01-2024 13:12:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : model tank,combat cloth,clip bd,paint,sign board | 22977.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Technolgies | Item Categories : model tank,combat cloth,clip bd,paint,sign board | 24910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : model tank,combat cloth,clip bd,paint,sign board | 26289.00 | L3 |