Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Rajghat Sai Magazine Trivenighat Road Km 0/00 To 7/900
Description
R.Wall
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_102673_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of Rain Damages on Rajghat Sai Magazine Trivenighat road km 0/00 to 7/900
Tender Fee 350
EMD 2500
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150817

Start Date March 21, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/03/2025

Expired 529 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.