Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Lakshmi Munda House To Kartick S House Sarishadanga At Anishmali G.P. Under Ranaghat Ii Block Tw232414925 S000
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Lakshmi Munda House To Kartick S House Sarishadanga At Anishmali G.P. Under Ranaghat Ii Block Tw232414925 S000
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_680449_1
Reference
Number
e-Tender Notice No.37/Rh-II P.S/2023-24
Tender Fee 400
EMD 8355
Tender Value -
Place Aranghata GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1481047

Start Date March 06, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.