Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B933 003 Ca T 8001/1001 Topographical Survey Works At Cot, Vadinar Of Refinery Facilities Related To Bprep, Bina Refinery Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Bpcl
|
| Description |
Jp/B933 003 Ca T 8001/1001 Topographical Survey Works At Cot, Vadinar Of Refinery Facilities Related To Bprep, Bina Refinery Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Bpcl
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_826230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B933-003-CA-T-8001/1001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868273 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b933-003-cb-t-8101/1002 - soil investigation works at cot, vadinar of refinery facilities related to bprep bina refinery of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited bpcl
Soil investigation works at cot, vadinar of refinery facilities related to bprep bina refinery of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited bpcl
Read moreJp/ b933-003-ma-t-6100/1003 tankage work at cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Tankage work at cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreJp/b933-003-pk-t-9501/1009 composite tender for cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Composite tender for cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreInvitation for pre-tender meet for composite tender for cot, vadinar bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Invitation for pre-tender meet for composite tender for cot, vadinar bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreProcurement of dry fruits at bpcl, bina refinery and cot vadinar.
Procurement of dry fruits at bpcl, bina refinery and cot vadinar.
Read moreJp/b933-011-mc-t-7401/1010 cdu heater (new) and vdu heater (revamp) package of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Cdu heater (new) and vdu heater (revamp) package of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Read moreJp/b933-037-pm-t-8010/1005 - cooling tower package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep), bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Cooling tower package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep), bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreJp/b933-423-pt-t-8701/1006 condensate polishing unit (cpu) package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Condensate polishing unit (cpu) package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreHiring external certification agency for ims re-certification for bina refinery including cot vadinar
Hiring external certification agency for ims re-certification for bina refinery including cot vadinar
Read moreof your Industry type