Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B933 037 Pm T 8010/1005 Cooling Tower Package For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project(bprep), Bina Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Description |
Cooling Tower Package For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project(bprep), Bina Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_848220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B933-037-PM-T-8010/1005 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891652 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b933-423-pt-t-8701/1006 condensate polishing unit (cpu) package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Condensate polishing unit (cpu) package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSupply of pipes for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Supply of pipes for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Read moreSupply of flanges for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Supply of flanges for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep),bpcl
Read moreSupply of fittings for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Supply of fittings for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Read moreJp/b933-999-cj-t-8202/1011 for building modification work of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Building modification work of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreJp/ b933-003-ma-t-6100/1003 tankage work at cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Tankage work at cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreJp/b933-003-pk-t-9501/1009 composite tender for cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Composite tender for cot, vadinar of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreJp/b957-300-mc-t-7401/1005 - cracker furnace package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Cracker furnace package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreJp/b933-011-mc-t-7401/1010 cdu heater (new) and vdu heater (revamp) package of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Cdu heater (new) and vdu heater (revamp) package of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Read moreof your Industry type