Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B933 423 Pt T 8701/1006 Condensate Polishing Unit (Cpu) Package For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project(bprep) Bina Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Description |
Condensate Polishing Unit (Cpu) Package For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project(bprep) Bina Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_855543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B933-423-PT-T-8701/1006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=899472 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Invitation for pre-tender meet for condensate polishing unit (cpu) package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Invitation for pre-tender meet for condensate polishing unit (cpu) package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreJp/b957-999-pd-t-8701/1014 - water block package consisting of rwtp, rodmp and zldp of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Water block package consisting of rwtp, rodmp and zldp of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Read moreJp/b933-011-mc-t-7401/1010 cdu heater (new) and vdu heater (revamp) package of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Cdu heater (new) and vdu heater (revamp) package of bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep)
Read moreJp/b933-037-pm-t-8010/1005 - cooling tower package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep), bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Cooling tower package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project(bprep), bina of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSpn/b933-000-yt-mr-1416/181 special temperature elements bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Spn/b933-000-yt-mr-1416/181 special temperature elements bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreB933-000-wa-mr-3207/164 - pipe- ss welded for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
B933-000-wa-mr-3207/164 - pipe- ss welded for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wc-mr-3111/70 - flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSpn/b933-000-yt-mr-1410/193 - temperature elements thermowells for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Spn/b933-000-yt-mr-1410/193 - temperature elements thermowells for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-014-ka-mr-5613/1 - comp-recipro(pians) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Comp-recipro(pians) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreof your Industry type