Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Covered Drain 🌧️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Covered Drain From The Residence Of Abdul Odut Sk To The Residence Of Kabir Munshi At Mirzapur, Panighata, Under Kaliganj Panchayat Samity, Nadia, With The Activity Code 90143961. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 400 Emd: Inr 5933 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Civil Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The 15th Finance Commission Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Covered Drain, Infrastructure, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Mirzapur, Nadia, 15th Fc| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Manju Rahaman To Up To The Paved Road At Barachandghar Village Under Baracahndghar Gp Under Kaliganj Panchayat Samity, Nadia ,15th Fc. Activity Code 89370244.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Manju Rahaman To Up To The Paved Road At Barachandghar Village Under Baracahndghar Gp Under Kaliganj Panchayat Samity, Nadia ,15th Fc. Activity Code 89370244.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703713_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET/EO/KPS/05/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 2471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARACHANDGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537484 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Piling work at beside molandi tokiya pukur under barachandghar gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109141447,2024-25. 2nd call.
Piling work at beside molandi tokiya pukur under barachandghar gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109141447,2024-25. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of culvert at bara khal under barachandghar g.p. under kaliganj dev. block. nadia under mplads.
Construction of culvert at bara khal under barachandghar g.p. under kaliganj dev. block. nadia under mplads.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at sri sri anandamoyee mata market under kaliganj gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 89989472,2024-25.
Construction of community toilet at sri sri anandamoyee mata market under kaliganj gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 89989472,2024-25.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of ayush hwc at kaliganj rh under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia
Repairing and renovation work of ayush hwc at kaliganj rh under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia
Read moreConstruction of highmass light at debagram ghosh para more under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia. 15th fc. activity code- 97171645.
Construction of highmass light at debagram ghosh para more under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia. 15th fc. activity code- 97171645.
Read moreRenovation of panchayat samity meeting hall of kaliganj panchayat samity, debagram , nadia.
Renovation of panchayat samity meeting hall of kaliganj panchayat samity, debagram , nadia.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o rahaman sekh to sekendar pandit under debagram gp under kaliganj dev. block, nadia.
Construction of concrete road from h/o rahaman sekh to sekendar pandit under debagram gp under kaliganj dev. block, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at haripurpara primary school, vill-haripurpara ,p.o-akandaberia ,p.s-kaliganj,nadia ,pin-741137 under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia.
Construction of additional class room at haripurpara primary school, vill-haripurpara ,p.o-akandaberia ,p.s-kaliganj,nadia ,pin-741137 under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of 28 nos. of icds toilet at different places of kaliganj dev.block under kaliganj panchayat samity,nadia.
Construction of 28 nos. of icds toilet at different places of kaliganj dev.block under kaliganj panchayat samity,nadia.
Read moreConstruction of corrugated (corcate) shed at bdo office(quater) under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 106914496.2023-24.
Construction of corrugated (corcate) shed at bdo office(quater) under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 106914496.2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type