Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Khaneri To Balgar Km 0/000 To 1/210
|
| Description |
P/L Kharanja Stone Soling At Rd 0/0 To 1/210 And C/O 900mm Dia Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/260 0/600 And 1/045
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_74938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KMS-AB-NIT/2023-2376-78 dt 08.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreC/o link road from khaneri to balgar km 0/000 to 1/210
P/l kharanja soling at rd 0/000 to 1/210 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0/260 0/600 and 1/045
Read moreC/o link road from badidhar to balgar km 0/000 to 0/240
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road in km.0/000 to 0/225 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd.0/000 to 0/015
Read moreC/o link road to h.b kardoh km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/390 to 1/402.50 and 1/555 to 1/570 v-shape drain at rd 0/00 to 1/300) (under scdp)
Read moreC/o link road from jubtoo to sablog km 0/000 to 0/600
Balance f/c in km 0/000 to 0/600 c/o pcc r/wall and 900mm dia hume pipe culverts
Read moreof your Industry type