Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 10: M0587081002: Cnaf Gsktnm, Is17796 Gr Y1.6 X1.5 M, 3 Mm,Item 20: M0587081003: Cnaf Gskt: Nm, I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5245373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gugu Perme
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Contracts And Materials
Organisation:
Ntpc Tamilnadu Energy Company Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAMPION JOINTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPITMAAN Model : Asbestos Free Fiber Non-Metallic Jointing Sheet 1. Title : Asbestos Free Fiber Non-Metallic Jointing Sheet | 17-09-2024 14:25:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DYNAMIC GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DGPL Model : DG Title : ITEM 10: M0587081002: CNAF GSKTNM, IS17796 GR Y1.6X1.5M, 3MM | 26-08-2024 11:51:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAMES WALKER INMARCO INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JAMES WALKER INMARCO PVT LTD. Model : JAMES WALKER INMARCO NA 220 Title : ITEM 10: M0587081002: CNAF GSKTNM, IS17796 GR Y1.6X1.5M, 3MM | 02-09-2024 11:58:47 | MSE | Evaluated |