Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mme5 B Taq Dna Poly 2 X2500 U,Mme22 L Pcr Mastermix 20 X100 Rxn,Fc23 Hj 100m M Dntp 1000 Ul,Pk18 Proteinas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4035566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
scientific aid
Contract Value
349980
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Syed Khurshid Iqbal Andrabi
Department:
Higher Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
University Of Kashmir
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO SCIENCE SOLUTIONS | - | 06-10-2023 16:06:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KESHRI NANDAN INDUSTRIES | - | 13-10-2023 17:10:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Lalotra Sales Corporation | - | 12-10-2023 15:14:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MEDISERVE | - | 06-10-2023 16:31:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-10-2023 16:30:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | scientific aid | - | 06-10-2023 16:27:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MME5B TAQ DNA POLY 2X2500 U | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 28000.000 |
| MME22L PCR MASTERMIX 20X100 RXN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 53920.000 |
| FC23HJ 100mM DNTP 1000UL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23520.000 |
| PK18 PROTEINASE K 1G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 41400.000 |
| FC 18 IPTG 10G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22260.000 |
| KT143J GENEPURE PCR PURIFICATION KIT 250 RXN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23770.000 |
| HAG4 AGAROSE 100G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36930.000 |
| FC030B | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11895.000 |
| TRIS BASE 5KG | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11895.000 |
| ER02B ACRYL BIS 29 1100ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17400.000 |
| HPO3 GOAT ANTI RABBIT IgG HRP 1ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5740.000 |
| HPO5 GOAT ANTI RABBIT IgG HRP 1ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6550.000 |
| B5 BSA 50G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10680.000 |
| SER11F POLYCLONAL AVB PRODUCTION FOR EIF4 IN RABBIT 25ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 33520.000 |
| LIA35 GULTATHIONE AGAROSE 5ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13490.000 |
| KT86 DNA SILVER STAINNING KIT 10 RXN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9010.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type