Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Susanta Roy Door To Vacent Land Of Basudebpur Club 67384291
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Susanta Roy Door To Vacent Land Of Basudebpur Club 67384291
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568431_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-13/15th CFC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from itadanga dom para to vacent land of agal 67384389
Construction of cc drain from itadanga dom para to vacent land of agal 67384389
Read moreCc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Cc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Read moreCc drain from telendi pradip roy land to baharatal
Cc drain from telendi pradip roy land to baharatal
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ranjit bauri house via nintu door towards club under basudebpur jemari gram panchayatps no 58. 2nd call
Works
Read moreDrain with cover from bhalubasa primary tubewell to ashok roy mahato land
Drain with cover from bhalubasa primary tubewell to ashok roy mahato land
Read moreDrain with cover from bhalubasa primary tubewell to ashok roy mahato land
Drain with cover from bhalubasa primary tubewell to ashok roy mahato land
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover from jhaljhali pukur towards land of prafulla roy at ghatul id 67653585
Construction of cc drain with cover from jhaljhali pukur towards land of prafulla roy at ghatul id 67653585
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover slab from biren roy house towards parimal roy house
Construction of cc drain with cover slab from biren roy house towards parimal roy house
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from the land of khagendra kumar das to the land of girabala roy at part no-13/16,17
Construction of cc cover drain from the land of khagendra kumar das to the land of girabala roy at part no-13/16,17
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from the land of khagendra kumar das to the land of girabala roy at part no-13/16,17
Construction of cc cover drain from the land of khagendra kumar das to the land of girabala roy at part no-13/16,17
Read moreof your Industry type