Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Beutification Of Rath Chauk At Khedgaon, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon.2) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Dasegaon, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon. 3) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Pohare, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon. 4) Constr
|
| Description |
1) Beutification Of Rath Chauk At Khedgaon, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon.2) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Dasegaon, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon. 3) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Pohare, Tal Chalisgaon, Dist Jalgaon. 4) Constr
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929369_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 31 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13. construction of cement concrete road at - dasegaon , tal- chalisgaon dist- jalgaon.
2515-1917
Read more1)construction of sabhamandap at pohare tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon. 2) construction of shadikhana at bahal rathache tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
1)construction of sabhamandap at pohare tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon. 2) construction of shadikhana at bahal rathache tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read more1) improvement of smashanbhumi and related works at shindwadi, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of cement concrete road at dahiwad, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) beutification of chauk at adgaon, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4)
1) improvement of smashanbhumi and related works at shindwadi, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of cement concrete road at dahiwad, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) beutification of chauk at adgaon, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete at- karajgaon tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of cement concrete at- karajgaon tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras kh., tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of cement concrete road at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist-
1) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras kh., tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of cement concrete road at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist-
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hatale tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of cement concrete road at hatale tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete rod at pilkhod tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of cement concrete rod at pilkhod tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
1) construction of cement concrete road at kharjai, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at tekwade bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon 3) repairs to road at jamdi pra. ba., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.4) construc
Read moreImprovement to mehunbare dhamangaon kalamadu pohare khedgaon bahal rushipantha to join mdr-40 road, mdr-68, km 14/200 to 15/200, (sect-byepass to pohare village), tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to mehunbare dhamangaon kalamadu pohare khedgaon bahal rushipantha to join mdr-40 road, mdr-68, km 14/200 to 15/200, (sect-byepass to pohare village), tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type