Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)construction Of Sabhamandap At Pohare Tal Chalisgaon Dist Jalgaon. 2) Construction Of Shadikhana At Bahal Rathache Tal Chalisgaon Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
1)construction Of Sabhamandap At Pohare Tal Chalisgaon Dist Jalgaon. 2) Construction Of Shadikhana At Bahal Rathache Tal Chalisgaon Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956744_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 56 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) construction of sabhamandap at umberkhede, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap at nandre, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of sabhamandap at malshevage, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) construction of sabhamandap at umberkhede, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap at nandre, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of sabhamandap at malshevage, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read more1) construction of sabhamandap near ram mandir at hatgaon, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap at andhari, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of sabhamandap at alwadi, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4) construc
1) construction of sabhamandap near ram mandir at hatgaon, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap at andhari, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of sabhamandap at alwadi, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4) construc
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at gorakhpur tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of sabhamandap at gorakhpur tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read more1) construction of sabhamandap at andhari, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of eklavya bhavan at nandre, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of sabhamandap at kakdane, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4) construction of ekla
1) construction of sabhamandap at andhari, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of eklavya bhavan at nandre, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of sabhamandap at kakdane, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4) construction of ekla
Read more1) construction of sabhamandap at don digar, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap near tukaram maharaj temple at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) construction of sabhamandap at don digar, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap near tukaram maharaj temple at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read more1) beutification of rath chauk at khedgaon, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at dasegaon, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 3) construction of cement concrete road at pohare, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4) constr
1) beutification of rath chauk at khedgaon, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.2) construction of cement concrete road at dasegaon, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 3) construction of cement concrete road at pohare, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 4) constr
Read more1) construction of shadikhana at jamdi, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of abhyasika at saygaon, tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.3) renewal and related works in zilla parishad school at upkhed, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) construction of shadikhana at jamdi, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of abhyasika at saygaon, tal-chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.3) renewal and related works in zilla parishad school at upkhed, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read more1) construction of sabhamandap at chambhardi bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of gutter along main road at icchapur, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) construction of sabhamandap at chambhardi bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of gutter along main road at icchapur, tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap to gangaashram mahadev mandir at- rajdehare , tal- chalisgaon , dist- jalgaon.
Paryatan vikas
Read moreImprovement to mehunbare dhamangaon kalamadu pohare khedgaon bahal rushipantha to join mdr-40 road, mdr-68, km 14/200 to 15/200, (sect-byepass to pohare village), tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon.
Improvement to mehunbare dhamangaon kalamadu pohare khedgaon bahal rushipantha to join mdr-40 road, mdr-68, km 14/200 to 15/200, (sect-byepass to pohare village), tal. chalisgaon, dist. jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type