Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plain Papad,Mixed Pickle,Coconut Khopra,Masala Papad,Mango Pickle,Chilly Pickle
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4542798
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 15:08
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHESH AGGARWAL AND SONS HUF - 07-02-2024 08:06:32 N/A Qualified
2 SHRI BALAJI TRADING COMPANY - 07-02-2024 04:39:51 N/A Qualified
3 Vinayak Sales - 07-02-2024 08:08:23 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Vinayak Sales Item Categories : Plain Papad,Mixed Pickle,Coconut Khopra,Masala Papad,Mango Pickle,Chilly Pickle 91829.00 L1
2 MAHESH AGGARWAL AND SONS HUF Item Categories : Plain Papad,Mixed Pickle,Coconut Khopra,Masala Papad,Mango Pickle,Chilly Pickle 102675.00 L2
3 SHRI BALAJI TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : Plain Papad,Mixed Pickle,Coconut Khopra,Masala Papad,Mango Pickle,Chilly Pickle 105250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise