Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And M/T On Jeepable Link Road Banoun To Baba Ki Kutiya
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3.00 Mtr. Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Km. 1/675).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 11688-11737 dt.09.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. B and R Division, HPPWD, Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreWard no 12 nizamuddinpura me bramh baba ki kutiya ka saundarikarad karya
Ward no 12 nizamuddinpura me bramh baba ki kutiya ka saundarikarad karya
Read moreJhalam baba ki puliya se beere singh ki kutiya ke paas rcc nali nirman karya. mohalla-khushi nagar
Jhalam baba ki puliya se beere singh ki kutiya ke paas rcc nali nirman karya. mohalla-khushi nagar
Read more17 baswari me maudaha link road se miyan baba ki aur cc
17 baswari me maudaha link road se miyan baba ki aur cc
Read moreLink road kutiya marg se bada bagha tak road repair work
Link road kutiya marg se bada bagha tak road repair work
Read moreM/t link road to village jabble
Providing and laying metalling tarring in km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreGram dammu purwa me ram asre pal ke ghar se hanuman mandir (baba ji ki kutiya ) tak khadanja karya
Gram dammu purwa me ram asre pal ke ghar se hanuman mandir (baba ji ki kutiya ) tak khadanja karya
Read moreGram dammu purwa me ram asre pal ke ghar se hanuman mandir (baba ji ki kutiya ) tak khadanja karya
Gram dammu purwa me ram asre pal ke ghar se hanuman mandir (baba ji ki kutiya ) tak khadanja karya
Read moreConstruction and m/t on link road balakrupi chwok to village har jhalwan
Construction of 6.00 mtr. span rcc culvert at km. 0/385
Read moreof your Industry type