Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Anganwadi Number 84 Providing Motor For Drinking Purpose Pr No So485/26 Puthur Gp Ollukara Bp General Electrical Work Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Anganwadi Number 84 Providing Motor For Drinking Purpose Pr No So485/26 Puthur Gp Ollukara Bp General Electrical Work Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
485/AE/LSGD/PTR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3092 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321150 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-anganwadi number 91 providing motor for drinking purpose-pr nos0483/26 puthur gp ollukara bp-general electrical work-electrification
Annual plan-anganwadi number 91 providing motor for drinking purpose-pr nos0483/26 puthur gp ollukara bp-general electrical work-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-puthur grama panchayat ward 06 kolamkund chennayi para subcenter construction completion puthur gp- pr no s0492/25 ollukara bp-general electrical work-electrification
Annual plan-puthur grama panchayat ward 06 kolamkund chennayi para subcenter construction completion puthur gp- pr no s0492/25 ollukara bp-general electrical work-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan- anganwadi no 105 providing motor for drinking purposr-puthur gps 0484/26 ollukara bp-general electrical work-summersable pump installation elctrification
Annual plan- anganwadi no 105 providing motor for drinking purposr-puthur gps 0484/26 ollukara bp-general electrical work-summersable pump installation elctrification
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 195/2022-23) 60 th number anganwadi- electrification
Perumkadavila bp (so 195/2022-23) 60 th number anganwadi- electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-puthur gramapanjayath 2021-22- project no275/2025- ward 14 nagara sanjaya -konganpara micha boomi kudivellapadhadhi- 7.5 hp motor ollukara bp-general electrical work-electrification
Annual plan-puthur gramapanjayath 2021-22- project no275/2025- ward 14 nagara sanjaya -konganpara micha boomi kudivellapadhadhi- 7.5 hp motor ollukara bp-general electrical work-electrification
Read more103784 - dpt -tsr- 2022-23 panancheri gp -moolamkodu drinking water supply scheme - ollukara bp (pro.no.s1084/23)
103784 - dpt -tsr- 2022-23 panancheri gp -moolamkodu drinking water supply scheme - ollukara bp (pro.no.s1084/23)
Read more103784 - dpt -tsr- 2022-23 panancheri gp -moolamkodu drinking water supply scheme - ollukara bp (pro.no.s1084/23)
Civil works road
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of anganwadi in manthikkuzhi under vellanad bp-electrification
Annual plan-electrification of anganwadi in manthikkuzhi under vellanad bp-electrification-general electrical work
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 165/2023- 24) 6 th number kavinpuram anganwadi- construction of 6th number anganwadi in perumkadavila division
Perumkadavila bp (so 165/2023- 24) 6 th number kavinpuram anganwadi- construction of 6th number anganwadi in perumkadavila division
Read moreThodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Thodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type