Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Pritam Ki Nehali To Mohalla Loharan Chak Khad In Haroli Distt Una
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road Pritam Ki Nehali To Mohalla Loharan Chak Khad In Haroli Distt Una
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job No.6 C/o link road Pritam Ki Nehali to Mohalla Loharan Chak Khad in Haroli Distt.Una |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 22200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134114 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad in haroli distt una
C/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad in haroli distt una
Read moreRemodeling of water supply scheme kanger khad in tehsil haroli distt. una (hp)
(sh laying, jointing and testing of gms pipe in rising main, supply and errection of submersible pumping machinery including allied accessories supply errection of centrifugal pumping set with allied accessories)
Read moreConst of link road village pandoga to nh to harijan basti of sehtoor bagh khad in haroli distt una
Const of link road to village pandoga to nh to harijan basti of sehtoot bagh khad in haroli distt una
Read moreRestoration of rain damages twell khad ( panehra) under jsv sub division khad, tehsil haroli, distt. una himachal pradesh
Restoration of rain damages twell khad ( panehra) under jsv sub division khad, tehsil haroli, distt. una himachal pradesh
Read moreC/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad tehsil haroli distt. una km 0/00 to 1/00
C/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad tehsil haroli distt. una km 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreC/o link road nagnoli guglehar via chapproh in haroli distt una
C/o link road nagnoli guglehar via chapproh in haroli distt.una
Read moreC/o l/r mohalla khuta to sant baban danguwale in haroli distt una
C/o l/r mohalla khuta to sant baban danguwale in haroli distt una
Read moreRestroration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli distt una
Restroration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli distt una
Read moreConstruction of helipad at rora in haroli distt una
Construction of helipad at rora in haroli distt una
Read moreof your Industry type