Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Catering Services General Minor Unit (Gmu) Earmarked For (Women) Category At Bhusawal Railway Station On Pf No 1/2 Et End Between Cop No 11/12 Between Coach Indicator No 19/20.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78435859 |
|
Reference Number |
BSL-Catg-GMU-W-BSL-1-2 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 7.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/122024/78435859/viewNitPdf_4771728.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 00:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for (women) category at bhusawal railway station on pf no 3 csmt end between coach indicator no 6 & 7, km 444/1074.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-7/8, near coach indicator no 13/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for (women) category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-7/8 near coach indicator no 19/20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal rly station pf no-7/8 near coach indicator no 5/6 ngp end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal rly station pf no-7/8 near coach indicator no 5/6 ngp end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-6, knw end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-6, knw end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at pachora railway station on pf no-3/4, between coach indicator no 4 & 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at pachora railway station on pf no-3/4, between coach indicator no- 4 & 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at malkapur railway station on pf no-2, ak end between coach indicator no 2 & 3 of pf no 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type