Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Invitation For Catering Services Bid Nasik Railway Station π½οΈπ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids From Experienced Service Providers For The Provision Of Catering Services In The Women Category At Nasik Railway Station. π© π Location: Near Coach Indicator No 10 11 On Platform No 4, Nasik Railway Station ποΈ Deadline: April 8, 2024, 3:00 Pm π΅ Tender Fee: Inr 2500 π² Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 48200 Interested Bidders Should Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. The Bid Should Reflect A Commitment To Quality, Service, And Adherence To The Operational Requirements Of The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Catering Services, Ministry Of Railways, Nasik Railway Station, Women Category, Tender, Bid, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Catering Services General Minor Unit (Gmu) Earmarked For (Women) Category At Nasik Railway Station On Pf No 4 Near Coach Indicator No 10 11.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74177690 |
|
Reference Number |
Catg-NKRD-PF-4-GMU-18 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 48200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/042024/74177690/viewNitPdf_4513065.pdf |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 878 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for (women) category at nasik railway station on pf no-4 near coach indicator no-18.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at malkapur railway station on pf no-2, near coach indicator no 17/18.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-7/8, near coach indicator no 13/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for (women) category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-7/8 near coach indicator no 19/20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at pachora railway station on pf no-3/4, between coach indicator no 4 & 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal rly station pf no-7/8 near coach indicator no 5/6 ngp end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at pachora railway station on pf no-3/4, between coach indicator no- 4 & 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services as general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for (women) category at devlali railway station on pf no-2/3, near coach indicator no 14/15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal rly station pf no-7/8 near coach indicator no 5/6 ngp end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at akola railway station on pf no-2/3, bsl end between coach indicator no 19/20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type