Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 F 2 B 1000 002 000 T1 Fb,11 F 2 B 1000 002 000 T2 Tj,11 F 2 B 1000 006 100 T1 Fb,11 F 2 B 1000 006 100 T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3460771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 18, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CIM AEROSPACE | - | 10-06-2023 11:41:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS | - | 10-06-2023 15:19:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAULI INDUSTRIES | - | 23-06-2023 13:25:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 23-06-2023 14:25:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RIPPLE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 10-06-2023 14:50:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TECHERA ENGINEERING (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 06-06-2023 10:31:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 11F-2B-1000-002-000-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-002-000-T2-TJ,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T | 4559147.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CIM AEROSPACE (MII) | Item Categories : 11F-2B-1000-002-000-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-002-000-T2-TJ,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T | 7191403.80 | L2 |
| 3 | PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 11F-2B-1000-002-000-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-002-000-T2-TJ,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T | 8618037.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RIPPLE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 11F-2B-1000-002-000-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-002-000-T2-TJ,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T | 15975476.00 | L4 |
| 5 | TECHERA ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 11F-2B-1000-002-000-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-002-000-T2-TJ,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T | 34946991.00 | L5 |
| 6 | MAULI INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 11F-2B-1000-002-000-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-002-000-T2-TJ,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T1-FB,11F-2B-1000-006-100-T | 46426003.00 | L6 |