Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Icds Centre No057 Repairing Drinking Water Road Under Chilakhana I G P Scheme Id Apas/01/008/74/0001 And Others One
|
| Description |
Icds Centre No057 Repairing Drinking Water Road Under Chilakhana I G P Scheme Id Apas/01/008/74/0001 And Others One
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCB_907690_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tfg I/BDO/APAS/09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHILAKHANA-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2064516 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing awc no 60 under chilakhana i gp scheme id apas/01/008/78/0001 and others 4
Repairing awc no 60 under chilakhana i gp scheme id apas/01/008/78/0001 and others 4
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Read moreUpgradation of floor tiles, door reparing and electritcity wiring of 74 no icds centre at rameswarpur under bhabta-ii gp apas sector id apas/01/071/195/0001
Upgradation of floor tiles, door reparing and electritcity wiring of 74 no icds centre at rameswarpur under bhabta-ii gp&#x0d apas sector id apas/01/071/195/0001&#x0d
Read moreGuard wall with electric connection at icds centre under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id-(scheme id- apas/01/248/61/0001)
Guard wall with electric connection at icds centre under chhatna-1 gp under chhatna development block under apas fund (scheme id-(scheme id- apas/01/248/61/0001)
Read moreRepairing of icds centre (centre no-120) at panchayat para near sub health centre at hijalgora booth no-169 in hijalgora gp id- apas/01/279/169/0001 under apas scheme
Repairing of icds centre (centre no-120) at panchayat para near sub health centre at hijalgora booth no-169 in hijalgora gp id- apas/01/279/169/0001 under apas scheme
Read moreRepair of icds centre no-7 and toilet sansad no iii apas/01/107/211/0001
Repair of icds centre no-7 and toilet sansad no iii apas/01/107/211/0001
Read moreDrinking water facilities near ubkgb bank at natabari bazar apas / 01/008/18/0001 under natabari ii gp
Drinking water facilities near ubkgb bank at natabari bazar apas / 01/008/18/0001 under natabari ii
Read moreRepairing of icds centre of bauripara at simuldihi and kitchen and boundary wall at arjunsuli icds . (booth no-20) under parsundi.gp..scheme id-apas/01/284/20/0001
Repairing of icds centre of bauripara at simuldih and kitchen and boundary wall at arjunsuli icds . (booth no-20) under parsundi.gp..scheme id-apas/01/284/20/0001
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/89/0001/sl01
Construction of road with side drain ing from house of akshbir yadav to house of prem singh. in ward no-03 under naihati municipality. both no-89.assembly constituency 104 - naihati.scheme id - apas/01/104/89/0001.
Read moreof your Industry type