Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Awc No 60 Under Chilakhana I Gp Scheme Id Apas/01/008/78/0001 And Others 4
|
| Description |
Repairing Awc No 60 Under Chilakhana I Gp Scheme Id Apas/01/008/78/0001 And Others 4
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCB_947867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tfg-I /BDO/APAS/67/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chilakhana-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2257697 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Icds centre no057 repairing drinking water road under chilakhana i g p scheme id apas/01/008/74/0001 and others one
Icds centre no057 repairing drinking water road under chilakhana i g p scheme id apas/01/008/74/0001 and others one
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/072 scheme id apas/01/008/72/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 1
Read moreInstallation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Installation of solar street light different place in booth no 008/077 scheme id apas/01/008/77/0001 under chilakhana i gp and others 9
Read moreRepair of awc 269 under nakkatigachh gp scheme id. apas/01/009/214/0001
Repair of awc 269 under nakkatigachh gp scheme id. apas/01/009/214/0001
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/89/0001/sl01
Construction of road with side drain ing from house of akshbir yadav to house of prem singh. in ward no-03 under naihati municipality. both no-89.assembly constituency 104 - naihati.scheme id - apas/01/104/89/0001.
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/153/0001/sl20
Repairing of road, cleaning and beautification from kultala to transformer end of naihati municipality in ward no-21, under naihati municipality. assembly constituency 104 - naihati.scheme id - apas/01/104/153/0001
Read moreRepairing of gravel road from the house of jiban barman to gadadhar bridge under deocharai gp scheme id apas/01/008/272/0001
Repairing of gravel road from the house of jiban barman to gadadhar bridge under deocharai gp scheme id apas/01/008/272/0001
Read moreScheme id-apas/01/097/89/0001 fund-apas fy-2025-26
Construction of cc road from house of mahananda mondal godown to sanjay baidya mouja-shimulpur jl-no-85 booth no- 89 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata development block dist-north24pgs scheme id-apas/01/097/89/0001 fund-apas fy-2025-26
Read moreRepairing of bhata pry. school at bhata booth no 193 (scheme id apas/01/198/193/0001 )
Repairing of bhata pry. school at bhata booth no 193 (scheme id apas/01/198/193/0001 )
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around awc 33 no at amdabad id-apas/01/264/26/0001
Construction of boundary wall around awc 33 no at amdabad id-apas/01/264/26/0001
Read moreof your Industry type