Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shampoo Notix,Tab Bravecto 1000mg,Inj Dippi L,Inj Anti Rabies Mono,Tab Canworm,Tab Perinorm,Tab Wys
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4586185 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vikrant Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 15-02-2024 10:38:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GALAXY PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 14-02-2024 13:36:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARDA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 15:50:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Shyam Healthcare | - | 12-02-2024 12:36:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GALAXY PHARMACEUTICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Shampoo Notix,Tab Bravecto 1000mg,Inj Dippi L,Inj Anti Rabies Mono,Tab Canworm,Tab Perinorm,Tab Wys | 59385.51 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARDA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Shampoo Notix,Tab Bravecto 1000mg,Inj Dippi L,Inj Anti Rabies Mono,Tab Canworm,Tab Perinorm,Tab Wys | 59537.47 | L2 |
| 3 | ADITYA PHARMACEUTICALS (MII) | Item Categories : Shampoo Notix,Tab Bravecto 1000mg,Inj Dippi L,Inj Anti Rabies Mono,Tab Canworm,Tab Perinorm,Tab Wys | 59921.92 | L3 |