Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Puppy Dp,Inj Megavac 7,Inj Arv,Liq Drontol Puppy,Tab Eazypet,Tab Drontol Plus,Tab Bravecto 1000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5276522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Muzammil
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHESHWARI DURGA | - | 31-08-2024 12:23:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2024 16:46:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | - | 31-08-2024 12:26:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 31-08-2024 12:20:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shree Shyam Healthcare | - | 11-08-2024 17:05:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Puppy DP,Inj Megavac 7,Inj ARV,Liq Drontol puppy,Tab Eazypet,Tab Drontol Plus,Tab Bravecto 1000 | 59230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Puppy DP,Inj Megavac 7,Inj ARV,Liq Drontol puppy,Tab Eazypet,Tab Drontol Plus,Tab Bravecto 1000 | 59330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Inj Puppy DP,Inj Megavac 7,Inj ARV,Liq Drontol puppy,Tab Eazypet,Tab Drontol Plus,Tab Bravecto 1000 | 59380.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Shree Shyam Healthcare (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Puppy DP,Inj Megavac 7,Inj ARV,Liq Drontol puppy,Tab Eazypet,Tab Drontol Plus,Tab Bravecto 1000 | 63370.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RAJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Inj Puppy DP,Inj Megavac 7,Inj ARV,Liq Drontol puppy,Tab Eazypet,Tab Drontol Plus,Tab Bravecto 1000 | 203025.00 | L5 |