Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tgt Sheet Fig 6 Multiply 6,Tgt Sheet Fig 8 Multiply 4,Tgt Cloth,Nails 5 Inch,Iron Scrap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4678606 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 02:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 11:35:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT AGENCIES | - | 28-02-2024 11:50:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 16:42:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tgt Sheet Fig 6 multiply 6,Tgt sheet Fig 8 multiply 4,Tgt Cloth,Nails 5 inch,Iron Scrap | 93760.40 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.P. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tgt Sheet Fig 6 multiply 6,Tgt sheet Fig 8 multiply 4,Tgt Cloth,Nails 5 inch,Iron Scrap | 100930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tgt Sheet Fig 6 multiply 6,Tgt sheet Fig 8 multiply 4,Tgt Cloth,Nails 5 inch,Iron Scrap | 105770.00 | L3 |