Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.24/26. Homeo Hospital Compound Wall And Yard Rennovation Ward 7.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.24/26. Homeo Hospital Compound Wall And Yard Rennovation Ward 7.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/T1/26/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277133 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.130/24. construction of compound wall for homeo hospital ward 7.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.130/24. construction of compound wall for homeo hospital ward 7.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.194/25- pathakuthy homeo hospital gate, compound wall. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.194/25- pathakuthy homeo hospital gate, compound wall. (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.27/26. construction of compound wall and yard at ayurveda hospital ward 4.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.27/26. construction of compound wall and yard at ayurveda hospital ward 4.
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad gp. pro.no.191/24 -rennovation of kallingamali panchayat pond retender.
Annual plan-kalloorkad gp. pro.no.191/24 -rennovation of kallingamali panchayat pond retender.
Read morePro.no 69/23-34 construction of compound wall for homeo hospital in kanakkary gp
Pro.no 69/23-34 construction of compound wall for homeo hospital in kanakkary gp
Read moreRennovation works to homeo hospital
Annual plan-pozhuthana gp / p no -94/2023-24-rennovation works to homeo hospital-ward 10/mgnr /200000 /
Read moreRennovation works to homeo hospital
Annual plan-pozhuthana gp / p no -94/2023-24-rennovation works to homeo hospital-ward 10/mgnr /200000 /
Read moreof your Industry type