Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer M8,Gear Cover,Jt. Gear Cover,Dowel,Nut Bsf Normal Class,Plain Punched Washer M8,Oi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4720991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UNITED ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 23:04:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN | - | 11-03-2024 22:46:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 19:53:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UNITED ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Washer M8,Gear Cover,JT. Gear Cover,Dowel,Nut - BSF Normal Class,Plain Punched Washer -M8,Oi | 149982.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Washer M8,Gear Cover,JT. Gear Cover,Dowel,Nut - BSF Normal Class,Plain Punched Washer -M8,Oi | 176744.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Spring Washer M8,Gear Cover,JT. Gear Cover,Dowel,Nut - BSF Normal Class,Plain Punched Washer -M8,Oi | 187760.00 | L3 |
Cadmium plated punched washer,size 9mm bore suitable for m8 bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCadmium plated punched washer,size 9mm bore suitable for m8 bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeeth,hose assy,hose flexible,hose,screw head,washer,adaptor,hex nut,hex nut m8,cover plate,hose oi
Read more
Gear cover plate1,jt g cover plate,gear cover sht metal,gear cover,joint for fp bkt and c case,l.o
Read more
Gear cover plate 1,jt g cover plate,gear cover sht metal,gear cover,joint for fp bkt and c case,lo
Read more
Washer plain 10,dowel spl pin,m8 nut,rubber beading,console lh,handle holder lh,handle assy,handle
Read more
M12, gr. 4 hex nut, is 1364/67-2002 is 1364/67-2002,a18 steel punched washer is: 2016,m8 x 25 cfht
Read more
Fuse box 6 way,gasket gear cover,gasket valve cover,feed pump 50,washer spring,gear box seal 50,bre
Read more
of your Industry type