Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer Plain 10,Dowel Spl Pin,M8 Nut,Rubber Beading,Console Lh,Handle Holder Lh,Handle Assy,Handle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060010 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRISK SOLUTIONS | - | 17-10-2023 18:01:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pavan Supply Corporation | - | 17-10-2023 17:20:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SREE BABA TRADERS | - | 18-10-2023 16:21:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavan Supply Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Washer Plain 10,Dowel Spl Pin,M8 Nut,Rubber Beading,Console LH,Handle Holder LH,Handle assy,Handle | 23436.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SREE BABA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Washer Plain 10,Dowel Spl Pin,M8 Nut,Rubber Beading,Console LH,Handle Holder LH,Handle assy,Handle | 23910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRISK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Washer Plain 10,Dowel Spl Pin,M8 Nut,Rubber Beading,Console LH,Handle Holder LH,Handle assy,Handle | 24393.00 | L3 |
Spring washer m8,gear cover,jt. gear cover,dowel,nut - bsf normal class,plain punched washer -m8,oi
Read more
Complete lh assembly,complete rh assembly,m12 front wheel nut,hylam washer m8,dummy plug master cyl
Read more
Door beading,master cylinder,lock handle lh,door lock handle rh,inner latch assy lh,inner latch ass
Read more
Flexible wire,hexagonal bolt with nut washer m8, 50mm,hexagonal bolt with nut washer m10x50mm,hexag
Read more
Hexagon bolt with washer and nut m6,hexagon bolt with washer and nut m8,hexagon bolt with washer an
Read more
M5 ss hexagon nut,m6 ss hexagon nut,m8 ss hexagon nut,m8 ss plain washer thick 2mm od 23.5mm,m6 ss
Read more
Thick washer m5,thick washer m6,thick washer m8,knurled nut m6,knurled nut m 10,knurled knob dia 10
Read more
Brush holder clamp with nut and washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of spl head bolt with ring washer and nut , rubber washer
Supply of spl head bolt with ring washer and nut , rubber washer
Read moreof your Industry type