Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Off Ch 12500 Section Thought Concreting At Ukwa Mine.
|
| Description |
Sealing Off Ch 12500 Section Thought Concreting At Ukwa Mine.
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MOIL_788393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/MINING/UK/HTA/2024-25/1656 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ukwa Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092758 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSealing off 11800 section through concreting at ukwa mine
Sealing off 11800 section through concreting at ukwa mine.
Read moreMiscellaneous concreting at ch11800 incline at ukwa mine.
Miscellaneous concreting at ch11800 incline at ukwa mine.
Read moreTub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Tub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Read moreTub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Tub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Read moreAdditional excavation at ch- 12000 adit at ukwa mine
Additional excavation at ch- 12000 adit at ukwa
 mine
Read moreConcreting at 12000ch for construction of haulage chamber at 4th sublevel at ukwa mine
Concreting at 12000ch for construction of
 haulage chamber at 4th sublevel at ukwa mine
Read moreRestoration of pipeline network of 9500ch underground section at ukwa mine.
Restoration of pipeline network of 9500ch underground section at ukwa mine.
Read moreUpgradation of existing haulage room in 50 section at ukwa mine.
Upgradation of existing haulage room in 50 section at ukwa mine.
Read moreof your Industry type