Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Anchalika Charudevi Hs,Natabar Girls Hs,Baghuapalli Hs,Tarabalo Nilakanth Prasad Hs,Panchayat Girls
Description
Organisation Panchayati Raj Department Odisha |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4468194
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 11, 2024 18:03
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

AR ROBOTICS INDIAPRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

4982100

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ganesh Behera
Department: Panchayati Raj Department Odisha
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADMIAN TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-01-2024 15:24:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 AR ROBOTICS INDIAPRIVATE LIMITED - 20-01-2024 11:02:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 ORIENTALLABS RETAIL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-01-2024 10:39:15 Vendor Assessed MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AR ROBOTICS INDIAPRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) Item Categories : ANCHALIKA CHARUDEVI HS,NATABAR GIRLS HS,BAGHUAPALLI HS,TARABALO NILAKANTH PRASAD HS,PANCHAYAT GIRLS 4982100.00 L1
2 ORIENTALLABS RETAIL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) Item Categories : ANCHALIKA CHARUDEVI HS,NATABAR GIRLS HS,BAGHUAPALLI HS,TARABALO NILAKANTH PRASAD HS,PANCHAYAT GIRLS 5472500.00 L2
3 ADMIAN TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) Item Categories : ANCHALIKA CHARUDEVI HS,NATABAR GIRLS HS,BAGHUAPALLI HS,TARABALO NILAKANTH PRASAD HS,PANCHAYAT GIRLS 5504750.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ANCHALIKA CHARUDEVI HS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 792420.000
NATABAR GIRLS HS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 792420.000
BAGHUAPALLI HS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 792420.000
TARABALO NILAKANTH PRASAD HS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 792420.000
PANCHAYAT GIRLS HS KARABAR NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 792420.000
PATHANI SAMANTA HSS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 340000.000
PRAHALLAD HSS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 340000.000
BHAPUR ANCHALIKA HSS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 340000.000