Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ag Girls Hs Khatia,Jm Memorial Ghs Malisahi,Sankarshan Bp Adal,Narasinghpur Hs,Panchayat Hs Gaonban
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4474854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AR ROBOTICS INDIAPRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
7174440
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Satyanarayan Narendrasingh
Department:
Panchayati Raj Department Odisha
Organisation:
Panchayati Raj Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMIAN TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-01-2024 15:24:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AR ROBOTICS INDIAPRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-01-2024 14:39:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ORIENTALLABS RETAIL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-01-2024 11:11:24 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR ROBOTICS INDIAPRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AG Girls HS Khatia,JM Memorial GHS Malisahi,Sankarshan BP Adal,Narasinghpur HS,Panchayat HS Gaonban | 7174440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ORIENTALLABS RETAIL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AG Girls HS Khatia,JM Memorial GHS Malisahi,Sankarshan BP Adal,Narasinghpur HS,Panchayat HS Gaonban | 7945000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADMIAN TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : AG Girls HS Khatia,JM Memorial GHS Malisahi,Sankarshan BP Adal,Narasinghpur HS,Panchayat HS Gaonban | 8047900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AG Girls HS Khatia | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1024920.000 |
| JM Memorial GHS Malisahi | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1024920.000 |
| Sankarshan BP Adal | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1024920.000 |
| Narasinghpur HS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1024920.000 |
| Panchayat HS Gaonbanikilo | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1024920.000 |
| BMP HS Kandapada | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1024920.000 |
| Balabhadrapur GP HS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1024920.000 |