Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 1 Hp Submerssible With Soak Pit And Tank Near Amba East Sukuran Bibi House
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1 Hp Submerssible With Soak Pit And Tank Near Amba East Sukuran Bibi House
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718043_3 |
|
Reference Number |
20(10)/KKD/24-25/15th. CFC Memo No .Kalai/171/24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER KALAIKUNDA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580707 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump with tank and soak pit near amba purba sukurunnesha bibi house
Installation of submerssible pump with tank and soak pit near amba purba sukurunnesha bibi house&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump with soak pit and tank near chaparani
Installation of submerssible pump with soak pit and tank near chaparani mahata house at burisole dhuliapota samsad id.110996390&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukuran bibi pump to gunur land at amba paschim samsad id.110980831
Construction of drain from sukuran bibi pump to gunur land at amba paschim samsad id.110980831
Read moreSinking of tube well with soak pit near surjan bibi house
Sinking of tube well with soak pit near surjan bibi house
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump with soak pit near hira saren house
Installation of submerssible pump with soak pit near hira saren house&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump with solar system and overhead tank including soak pit near the house of nikhil mondal
Installation of submerssible pump with solar system and overhead tank including soak pit near the house of nikhil mondal sansad-i jl 141&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of 1hp submersible with tank and pipe line, platform drain soak pit at ramkrishnapur
Instalation of 1hp submersible with tank and pipe line, platform drain soak pit at ramkrishnapur&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump near salma bibi house at kasbagola
Installation of submerssible pump near salma bibi house at kasbagola
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submerssible pump with soak pit and tank near pathik mondal house at kenduapal samsad id.97919248
Installation of 1 hp submerssible pump with soak pit and tank near pathik mondal house at kenduapal samsad id.97919248&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type