Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nursid Dalal House To Jamindari Bandh At Mouza Hatihalka Jl No 245 Plot No 339 553 Under Panchkhuri Ii Gp Within Mid Sadar Ps
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nursid Dalal House To Jamindari Bandh At Mouza Hatihalka Jl No 245 Plot No 339 553 Under Panchkhuri Ii Gp Within Mid Sadar Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864192_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/MIDSADAR/ENIT - 04/25-26 DATED 28.05.20252nd call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCH II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940964 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from nursed dalal house to jamindari bandh at mouza hathihalka jl no 245 plot no 339 under panchkhuri ii gp within mid sadar ps
Construction of concrete drain from nursed dalal house to jamindari bandh at mouza hathihalka jl no 245 plot no 339 under panchkhuri ii gp within mid sadar ps
Read moreInstallation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Installation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rangalal house to hasibul mandal house at hatihalka madhya jl no 245 plot no 493
Construction of concrete road from rangalal house to hasibul mandal house at hatihalka madhya jl no 245 plot no 493
Read moreConstruction of drainage system by upvc pipe from sachit mallick house to river side mouza- hatihalka jl no-245 plot no-213
Construction of drainage system by upvc pipe from sachit mallick house to river side mouza- hatihalka jl no-245 plot no-213
Read moreConstruction of toilet at elahia high madrasah under medinipur sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part i
Construction of toilet at elahia high madrasah under medinipur sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part i
Read moreConstruction of acr at elahia high madrasah under mid sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part i
Construction of acr at elahia high madrasah under mid sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part i
Read moreConstruction of toilet at elahia high madrasah under medinipur sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part i
Construction of toilet at elahia high madrasah under medinipur sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part i
Read moreConstruction of acr at elahia high madrasah under mid sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part ii
Construction of acr at elahia high madrasah under mid sadar block at mouza jamkunda jl no 199 plot no 553 part ii
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at rameswarpur kabarsthan mouza rameswarpur jl no 216 plot no 01 under panchkhuri i gp within medinipur sadar dev block
Construction of boundary wall at rameswarpur kabarsthan mouza rameswarpur jl no 216 plot no 01 under panchkhuri i gp within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreConstruction of minor of eidgha balance work mouza bishripat jl no 243 plot no 746 under panchkhuri ii gp within medinipur sadar ps part b
Construction of minor of eidgha balance work mouza bishripat jl no 243 plot no 746 under panchkhuri ii gp within medinipur sadar ps part b
Read moreof your Industry type