Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nursed Dalal House To Jamindari Bandh At Mouza Hathihalka Jl No 245 Plot No 339 Under Panchkhuri Ii Gp Within Mid Sadar Ps
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Nursed Dalal House To Jamindari Bandh At Mouza Hathihalka Jl No 245 Plot No 339 Under Panchkhuri Ii Gp Within Mid Sadar Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/MIDSADAR/e- NIT-04/2025-26 DT-28.05.2025 3rd Call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkhuri II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966869 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from nursid dalal house to jamindari bandh at mouza hatihalka jl no - 245 plot no - 339-553 under panchkhuri -ii gp within mid sadar ps
Construction of concrete drain from nursid dalal house to jamindari bandh at mouza hatihalka jl no - 245 plot no - 339-553 under panchkhuri -ii gp within mid sadar ps
Read moreInstallation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Installation of high mast lights near hanuman mandir chak panchkhuri jl no 241 plot no 2111 3835 mouza panchkhuri under panchkhuri i gp within midnapore sadar block
Read moreRepairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Repairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at rameswarpur kabarsthan mouza rameswarpur jl no 216 plot no 01 under panchkhuri i gp within medinipur sadar dev block
Construction of boundary wall at rameswarpur kabarsthan mouza rameswarpur jl no 216 plot no 01 under panchkhuri i gp within medinipur sadar dev block
Read moreSansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Sansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Read moreConstruction of minor of eidgha balance work mouza bishripat jl no 243 plot no 746 under panchkhuri ii gp within medinipur sadar ps part b
Construction of minor of eidgha balance work mouza bishripat jl no 243 plot no 746 under panchkhuri ii gp within medinipur sadar ps part b
Read moreWater harvesting tank,sunuri bandh jl no- 1 plot no-1375
Water harvesting tank,sunuri bandh jl no- 1 plot no-1375
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near manuram hansda para and harishpur jl no 206 plot no 212 mouza harishpur under panchkhuri ii gp within mid sadar block
Installation of high mast light near manuram hansda para and harishpur jl no 206 plot no 212 mouza harishpur under panchkhuri ii gp within mid sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bamondanga cementery to quetpara bridge mouza kulda jl no 242 plot no 359 to 2358 under panchkhuri i gp within medinipur sadar ps
Construction of concrete road from bamondanga cementery to quetpara bridge mouza kulda jl no 242 plot no 359 to 2358 under panchkhuri i gp within medinipur sadar ps
Read moreof your Industry type