Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 275/24 Maintenance In Drain At Millupadi Olanad Ambalanada Road Ward 17,18 Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 275/24 Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Drain At Millupadi Olanad Ambalanada Road&Amp#X0d
Ward 17,18 Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
275/24/AE1/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009893 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.271/24 sub centre maintenance ward 17-alangad gp
Pro.no.271/24 sub centre&#x0d maintenance ward 17-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of&#x0d vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Read morePro.no.275/23-24renovation of memana kulam in erathu gp ward 2
Pro.no.275/23-24renovation of memana kulam in erathu gp ward 2
Read more347/25 mambra road drain maintenance ward 6-alangad gp
347/25 mambra road&#x0d drain maintenance ward 6-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.298/24 plakkattampilly kadavu road keerampilly kadavu road drain construction ward 15-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.298/24 plakkattampilly&#x0d kadavu road keerampilly kadavu road drain&#x0d construction ward 15-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read morePro.no 286/24 maintenance in mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18 joint venture-alangad gp
Pro.no 286/24 maintenance in&#x0d mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18&#x0d joint venture-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp-pro.no. 236/24 -urakam ambalanada road maintenance ward-9-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp-pro.no. 236/24 -urakam ambalanada road maintenance ward-9-general civil work
Read more289/25 punnakkaapparambu road -drain construction in ward 17-alangad gp
289/25&#x0d punnakkaapparambu road -drain construction&#x0d in ward 17-alangad gp
Read moreConstruction of drain-at vazheli thodu in ward 6 alangad gp
Construction of drain-at vazheli thodu in ward 6 alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp-drain maintenance in pothuvazhi road ward 8
Annual plan-alangad gp-drain maintenance in&#x0d pothuvazhi road ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type