Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.271/24 Sub Centre Maintenance Ward 17 Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.271/24 Sub Centre&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Ward 17 Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
271/24/AE/ALGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010228 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no. 275/24 maintenance in drain at millupadi olanad ambalanada road ward 17,18-alangad gp
Pro.no. 275/24 maintenance in&#x0d drain at millupadi olanad ambalanada road&#x0d ward 17,18-alangad gp
Read morePro.no 286/24 maintenance in mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18 joint venture-alangad gp
Pro.no 286/24 maintenance in&#x0d mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18&#x0d joint venture-alangad gp
Read moreKongal sub centre maintenance ward-20-pro.no.129/23-24
Kongal sub centre maintenance ward-20-pro.no.129/23-24
Read morePro.no 265/24 angnawadi road maintenance and construction of koshami link road ward 2 alangad gp
Pro.no 265/24 angnawadi road&#x0d maintenance and construction of koshami link&#x0d road ward 2-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in&#x0d temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.278/24 c no 24 anganwadi maintenance in ward 1-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.278/24 c no 24&#x0d anganwadi maintenance in ward 1-alangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of&#x0d vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in&#x0d priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road&#x0d ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Read morePro.no. 121/2024-25 maintenance of pangada sub-centre in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 121/2024-25 maintenance of pangada sub-centre in&#x0d ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type