Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf X 5601500 Nbf Injector For 135 Kw Bs Iii Vp 37,Lv7 Maruti 27102 M83110 Shaft Assy Propel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4599271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 03:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 29 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHINGRA SALES CORPN | - | 17-02-2024 19:36:38 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | REKSON SALES | - | 17-02-2024 19:46:34 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | S K AUTO TRADERS INDIA | - | 17-02-2024 18:22:20 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHINGRA SALES CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN VF X 5601500 NBF Injector for 135 KW BS-III VP 37,LV7 Maruti 27102M83110 Shaft Assy Propel | 718693.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K AUTO TRADERS (INDIA) (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN VF X 5601500 NBF Injector for 135 KW BS-III VP 37,LV7 Maruti 27102M83110 Shaft Assy Propel | 768921.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REKSON SALES (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN VF X 5601500 NBF Injector for 135 KW BS-III VP 37,LV7 Maruti 27102M83110 Shaft Assy Propel | 869790.00 | L3 |