Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf B 5412773,Lv7 Stln Vf F 2208800,Lv7 Stln Vf F 7614860,Lv7 Stln Vf F 8038400,Lv7 Stln Vf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3648148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 14-07-2023 19:07:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 18:15:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 17:01:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF B-5412773,LV7-STLN VF F-2208800,LV7-STLN VF F-7614860,LV7-STLN VF F-8038400,LV7-STLN VF | 295248.10 | L1 |
| 2 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF B-5412773,LV7-STLN VF F-2208800,LV7-STLN VF F-7614860,LV7-STLN VF F-8038400,LV7-STLN VF | 305977.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF B-5412773,LV7-STLN VF F-2208800,LV7-STLN VF F-7614860,LV7-STLN VF F-8038400,LV7-STLN VF | 315078.00 | L3 |