Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road In Ganga Nagar By Lanes 2 From 17 3 203 /1 To Jama Masjid, Moula Ka Chilla Road 03 Restoration Of Cc Road At Shaukat Jung Devd I 4. Providing Sign Boads At Various Places In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.23.25 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road In Ganga Nagar By Lanes 2 From 17 3 203 /1 To Jama Masjid, Moula Ka Chilla Road 03 Restoration Of Cc Road At Shaukat Jung Devd I 4. Providing Sign Boads At Various Places In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.23.25 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 581557 |
|
Reference Number |
39/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 06.03.2025(Item-06) |
| Tender Fee | 663 |
| EMD | 18701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of sw drain of 600mm dia from h.no. 17-3-398/f to h.no. 17-3-515/2 at showkath jung devdi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 9.31 lakhs change of site : remodeling of sw drain of 600mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road in shaukat jung devdi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.31 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain of 600mm dia from h.no. 17-3-398/f to h.no. 17-3-515/2 at showkath jung devdi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 9.31 lakhs change of site : remodeling of sw drain of 600mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road in shaukat jung devdi in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.31 lakhs
Read moreFormation of cc road on right side of ganga nagar nala from moula ka chilla to ganga nagar culvert in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.28.55 lakhs
Formation of cc road on right side of ganga nagar nala from moula ka chilla to ganga nagar culvert in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.28.55 lakhs
Read moreFormation of cc road on left side of ganga nagar nala from moula ka chilla to ganga nagar culvert in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.28.30 lakhs
Formation of cc road on left side of ganga nagar nala from moula ka chilla to ganga nagar culvert in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.28.30 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from nawaz furniture to ali hotel in madina nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.00 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from nawaz furniture to ali hotel in madina nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.00 lakhs
Read moreUihubalance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.95 lakhs
Balance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.95 lakhs
Read moreBalance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)(recall)rs.4.95 lakhs
Balance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)(recall)rs.4.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches in various places of chotachandranagar and badachandranagar in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patches in various places of chotachandranagar and badachandranagar in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.75 lakhs
Read moreJungle cutting and white washing to compound wall of takiya bibi peer shah, grave yard-bagh-e-lashkar jung in dabeerpura div-30, santosh nagar circle-7, ghmc. bit 2(left side)(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.72 lakhs
Jungle cutting and white washing to compound wall of takiya bibi peer shah, grave yard-bagh-e-lashkar jung in dabeerpura div-30, santosh nagar circle-7, ghmc. bit 2(left side)(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 5.72 lakhs
Read moreJungle cutting whiite washing to compound wall of grave yard at razathul adis and diamond sweat shop back side, opp reinbazar chaman opp decaution zam zam in 37-kurmaguda in santosh nagar circle-7, charminar zone, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 3.60 lakhs
Jungle cutting whiite washing to compound wall of grave yard at razathul adis and diamond sweat shop back side, opp reinbazar chaman opp decaution zam zam in 37-kurmaguda in santosh nagar circle-7, charminar zone, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 3.60 lakhs
Read moreLaying of ss flooring and protection wall to nalla pochamma temple in west chandra nagar in view of bonalu festival -2025 in 31-reinbazar div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.95
Laying of ss flooring and protection wall to nalla pochamma temple in west chandra nagar in view of bonalu festival -2025 in 31-reinbazar div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.95
Read moreof your Industry type