Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Sw Drain Np3 450mm Dia Pipe And Laying Cc Road Ganaga Nagar Bylanes On Right Side Of Ganaga Nagar Nala In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm) Rs.23.54 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Sw Drain Np3 450mm Dia Pipe And Laying Cc Road Ganaga Nagar Bylanes On Right Side Of Ganaga Nagar Nala In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm) Rs.23.54 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 623498 |
|
Reference Number |
20/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 13.08.2025 (Item-12) |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 18910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of sw drain np3 450mm dia pipe and laying cc road ganaga nagar bylanes on left side of ganaga nagar nala in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.34.52 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450mm dia pipe and laying cc road ganaga nagar bylanes on left side of ganaga nagar nala in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.34.52 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from nawaz furniture to ali hotel in madina nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.00 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from nawaz furniture to ali hotel in madina nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches in various places of chotachandranagar and badachandranagar in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patches in various places of chotachandranagar and badachandranagar in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.75 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no.18-7-423/366 to masjid e salman at aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.95 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no.18-7-423/366 to masjid e salman at aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.95 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/66/11 to javeed kirana general store at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.13.00 lakhs
Read moreUihubalance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.95 lakhs
Balance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.95 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no: 18-7-425/86 to fazile siddiq masjid bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no: 18-7-425/86 to fazile siddiq masjid bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc road from 18-7-425/77/23 to gally road via israr rangal shop at bhavani nagar in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 17.50 lakhs
Read moreBalance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)(recall)rs.4.95 lakhs
Balance work of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)(recall)rs.4.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying of ss flooring and protection wall to nalla pochamma temple in west chandra nagar in view of bonalu festival -2025 in 31-reinbazar div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.95
Laying of ss flooring and protection wall to nalla pochamma temple in west chandra nagar in view of bonalu festival -2025 in 31-reinbazar div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.4.95
Read moreof your Industry type