Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer I5,Printer Multifunction,Printer Colour,Tablet,Laptop,Ups 3 Kva Online,Battery 42 Am,Proje
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Farmer Welfare and Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3888562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ASHIRVAAD ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
885900
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Chandar Singh Thakur
Department:
Farmer Welfare And Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRVAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 08:25:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | sharad Enterprise | - | 08-09-2023 10:18:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRIRAM TRADERS | - | 08-09-2023 00:43:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRVAAD ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer i5,Printer multifunction,Printer colour,Tablet,Laptop,Ups 3 KVA online,Battery 42 AM,Proje | 885900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRIRAM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer i5,Printer multifunction,Printer colour,Tablet,Laptop,Ups 3 KVA online,Battery 42 AM,Proje | 991310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sharad Enterprise( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Computer i5,Printer multifunction,Printer colour,Tablet,Laptop,Ups 3 KVA online,Battery 42 AM,Proje | 1045510.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ups 3 KVA online | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 126000.000 |
| Computer i5 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 155800.000 |
| Battery 42 AM | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 76200.000 |
| Printer multifunction | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38000.000 |
| Projector with 4x6 screen | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 83500.000 |
| Printer colour | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19000.000 |
| Lab Equipment kit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 199400.000 |
| Tablet | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 55000.000 |
| Computer chair | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11700.000 |
| Laptop | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 78000.000 |
| Office almirah | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22900.000 |
| MODERN AMENITIES 1370 millimeter X 610 millimeter (mm LxD) Executive Computer Table | MODERN AMENITIES | Executive Computer Table | 2 | ₹ 20400.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type