Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L023 Km 1st Of Sagra Ghani Road To Balhar Upper, Package No. Jk11 4506, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Mankote, District Poonch. Length 6.840 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L023 Km 1st Of Sagra Ghani Road To Balhar Upper, Package No. Jk11 4506, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Mankote, District Poonch. Length 6.840 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK114506 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 34.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mankote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223009 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction/upgradation of sagra ghani road tehsil mankote district poonch (balance work under cdf 2025-26).
Please refer to boq&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l042 balnoi to ghani package no. jk11-153 district poonch
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023-(link road) km 3.300 of kosalian link road to chura gali jabri, package no. jk11-4037, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.110 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-(link road) km 3.300 of kosalian link road to chura gali jabri, package no. jk11-4037, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.110 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023- link road km 3.0 of dunugam brachari road to ddanugam, package no. jk11-4019, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.410 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l023- link road km 3.0 of dunugam brachari road to ddanugam, package no. jk11-4019, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.410 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023-noonabandi indiagate road km 3.3 to kajra, package no. jk11-4021, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-noonabandi indiagate road km 3.3 to kajra, package no. jk11-4021, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-10.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l043-km 1st of chajjla road to qazian sudhana, package no. jk11-4505, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mankote, district poonch. length-4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l043-km 1st of chajjla road to qazian sudhana, package no. jk11-4505, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mankote, district poonch. length-4.000 kms
Read moreMacadamization of road from sagra to ghani by way of provividing and laying wbm -iii bm,25mm thick ogpc.tehsil mankote, under city and town 2025-26.
Please refer to boq
Read moreMacadamization of road from sagra to balhar by way of providing and laying wbm -iii bm, 25mm thick ogpc tehsil mankote under cities and towns 2025-26 (balance work) (2nd call).
Please refer to boq&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of road from mrl08-harni to bg, pmgsy-iii, batch-iii of 2023-24, package no. jk11-3005, block-balakote, district poonch
Upgradation of road from mrl08-harni to bg, pmgsy-iii, batch-iii of 2023-24, package no. jk11-3005, block-balakote, district poonch
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Read moreof your Industry type