Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L023 (Link Road) Km 3.300 Of Kosalian Link Road To Chura Gali Jabri, Package No. Jk11 4037, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Poonch, District Poonch. Length 4.110 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L023 (Link Road) Km 3.300 Of Kosalian Link Road To Chura Gali Jabri, Package No. Jk11 4037, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Poonch, District Poonch. Length 4.110 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK114037 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 20.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222914 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l023- link road km 3.0 of dunugam brachari road to ddanugam, package no. jk11-4019, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.410 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l023- link road km 3.0 of dunugam brachari road to ddanugam, package no. jk11-4019, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.410 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l027-(link road) link road bhenchh km 0.3 to makhiwala, package no. jk11-4003, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l027-(link road) link road bhenchh km 0.3 to makhiwala, package no. jk11-4003, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) link road darzi mora km 0.300 to kanas, package no. jk11-4022, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) link road darzi mora km 0.300 to kanas, package no. jk11-4022, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-6.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023-km 1st of sagra ghani road to balhar upper, package no. jk11-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mankote, district poonch. length-6.840 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-km 1st of sagra ghani road to balhar upper, package no. jk11-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mankote, district poonch. length-6.840 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023-noonabandi indiagate road km 3.3 to kajra, package no. jk11-4021, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-noonabandi indiagate road km 3.3 to kajra, package no. jk11-4021, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-10.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l031-(link road) jhullas potha road km 5.1 to tusha nar, package no. jk11-4017, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l031-(link road) jhullas potha road km 5.1 to tusha nar, package no. jk11-4017, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l028-(link road) kg to 422 road km 6.750 to dum salotri, package no. jk11-4016, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.165 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l028-(link road) kg to 422 road km 6.750 to dum salotri, package no. jk11-4016, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.165 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road)dara bagyal to degwar tewwain km 0.4 to nanoora, package no. jk11-4023, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road)dara bagyal to degwar tewwain km 0.4 to nanoora, package no. jk11-4023, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction of road link road mohalla sarar gulpur,poonch
Construction of road link road mohalla sarar gulpur,poonch
Read moreof your Industry type