Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epdm Rubber Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3639564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K JAIN AND BROTHERS | Make : INSULEX Model : EPDM RUBBER SHEET Title : EPDM RUBBER SHEET | 23-08-2023 15:30:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHOPAL RUBBER PRODUCT | Make : BRP Model : BRP Title : EPDM RUBBER SHEET-65 | 24-08-2023 14:29:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : DURATUF Model : EPDM Rubber Sheet Title : EPDM Rubber Sheet | 24-08-2023 13:27:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | BSN Industrial Traders | Make : NA Model : EPDM Rubber Sheet Title : EPDM Rubber Sheet | 24-08-2023 13:56:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO | Make : NA Model : NA Title : KKNPP EPDM SHEET | 25-08-2023 13:54:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | DELTA SALES & SERVICES | Make : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Model : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Title : EPDM RUBBER SHEET | 09-08-2023 16:31:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | DYNAMIC RUBBERS PVT. LTD. | Make : Dynamic Model : EPDM Rubber Sheet Title : EPDM Rubber Sheet | 25-08-2023 12:47:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | HINDUSTHAN ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : VARDHAMAN Model : NONE Title : EPDM RUBBER SHEET | 21-08-2023 16:52:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | IMPEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : EPDM Rubber Sheet Title : EPDM Rubber Sheet | 24-08-2023 17:56:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | INDIAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : IRI/RUBBER-SHEET Model : NEOPRENE RUBBER SHEET/IRI Title : RUBBER SHEET | 14-08-2023 11:23:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | JYOTI UNITED | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTI605 Title : EPDM RUBBER SHEET 3MM THK | 24-08-2023 18:09:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | K B RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : KBR Model : Standard Title : EPDM Rubber Sheet | 24-08-2023 12:47:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | KND RUBBER MOULDING & FABRICATING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KND Model : KND Title : EPDM RUBBER SHETET | 23-08-2023 14:14:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | Parveen Rubber Mfg. Co. | Make : PARVEEN Model : Neoprene rubber sheet Title : NEOPRENE RUBBER SHEET | 10-08-2023 21:57:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 15 | PRADIP RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : CLAMP RUBBER LINER, WAGON TIPPLER RUBBER PAD, CLAMP RUBBER PAD | 25-08-2023 13:25:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | R K TRADERS | Make : KIRAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES Model : EPDM Rubber Sheet Title : EPDM Rubber Sheet | 25-08-2023 12:15:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 17 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | Make : RANELAST Model : EPDM Rubber Sheet Title : EPDM Rubber Sheet | 21-08-2023 10:59:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | RS RUBBER LIMITED | Make : FLEXITECH Model : EPDM RUBBER SHEET 3MM X 1MTR X 2MTR Title : EPDM RUBBER SHEET 3MM X 1MTR X 2MTR | 24-08-2023 18:10:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | SHREE RUBBER WORKS | Make : NA Model : SRW/Neoprene Title : Neoprene Rubber Sheet | 08-08-2023 16:11:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | SWAMYJEE ENGINEERS | Make : BHOPAL Model : BHOPAL EPDM RUBBER SHEET Title : BHOPAL EPDM RUBBER SHEET | 25-08-2023 04:50:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 21 | TITAVIO SEALS | Make : TITAVIO SEALS Model : RUBBER SHEET Title : RUBBER SHEET | 21-08-2023 12:08:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreSupply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreNlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreof your Industry type