Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Repair Of Walkway Of Suhani Vatika Near H.No. 177 In Rajouri Apartment By Pdg. Marble Wash, Brick Work, Stone Work, Etc. In Ward No.98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Description |
Imp/Repair Of Walkway Of Suhani Vatika Near H.No. 177 In Rajouri Apartment By Pdg. Marble Wash, Brick Work, Stone Work, Etc. In Ward No.98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_236904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2025-26/TC/10/8 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268957 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/repair of walkway and boundary wall of aarogya vatika near h.no.45 in rajouri apartment by pdg. marblewash b,work, stone work etc. in wartd no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/repair of walkway and boundary wall of aarogya vatika near h.no.45 in rajouri apartment by pdg. marblewash b,work, stone work etc. in wartd no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./dev of walkway of park near h.no. d-09 in vatika apartment by pdg. brickwork, sandstone etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp./dev of walkway of park near h.no. d-09 in vatika apartment by pdg. brickwork, sandstone etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of walkway of park behind h.no. b6a in vatika apartment by pdg marblewash, b/work, stone work etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp./repair of walkway of park behind h.no. b6a in vatika apartment by pdg marblewash, b/work, stone work etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of walkway of park near h.no. 1/15 in 1 block by pdg sandstone, kerbstone, etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp./repair of walkway of park near h.no. 1/15 in 1 block by pdg sandstone, kerbstone, etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImprovement/repair of entry gate of tihar village cremation ground by pdg. brick work, steel work, tiles, marble wash, etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Improvement/repair of entry gate of tihar village cremation ground by pdg. brick work, steel work, tiles, marble wash, etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreProviding and fixing of s.s. board at various locations in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Providing and fixing of s.s. board at various locations in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Imp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Read moreImprovement and development of park opposite house no.14/68 in 14 block subhash nagar in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Improvement and development of park opposite house no.14/68 in 14 block subhash nagar in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of walkway and boundary wall of ram katha park and chhatri wala park opp. mc primary school 1 block subhash nagar by pdg stone flooring, kerb stone etc in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp./repair of walkway and boundary wall of ram katha park and chhatri wala park opp. mc primary school 1 block subhash nagar by pdg stone flooring, kerb stone etc in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreProviding and fixing of victorian type benches at various locations in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Providing and fixing of victorian type benches at various locations in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type