Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Repair Of Walkway Of Park Near H.No. 1/15 In 1 Block By Pdg Sandstone, Kerbstone, Etc. In Ward No. 98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Description |
Imp./Repair Of Walkway Of Park Near H.No. 1/15 In 1 Block By Pdg Sandstone, Kerbstone, Etc. In Ward No. 98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_208091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5649/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Subhash Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227629 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev of walkway of park near h.no. d-09 in vatika apartment by pdg. brickwork, sandstone etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp./dev of walkway of park near h.no. d-09 in vatika apartment by pdg. brickwork, sandstone etc. in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of walkway of park behind h.no. b6a in vatika apartment by pdg marblewash, b/work, stone work etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp./repair of walkway of park behind h.no. b6a in vatika apartment by pdg marblewash, b/work, stone work etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/repair of walkway of suhani vatika near h.no. 177 in rajouri apartment by pdg. marble wash, brick work, stone work, etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/repair of walkway of suhani vatika near h.no. 177 in rajouri apartment by pdg. marble wash, brick work, stone work, etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/repair of walkway and boundary wall of aarogya vatika near h.no.45 in rajouri apartment by pdg. marblewash b,work, stone work etc. in wartd no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/repair of walkway and boundary wall of aarogya vatika near h.no.45 in rajouri apartment by pdg. marblewash b,work, stone work etc. in wartd no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/repair of walkway of park in da block by pdg. sandstone, kerb stone etc. in ward no.100/wz. fateh nagar
Imp/repair of walkway of park in da block by pdg. sandstone, kerb stone etc. in ward no.100/wz. fateh nagar
Read moreImp/repair of walkway of park in b2a block by pdg. sandstone, kerb stone etc. in ward no.100/wz faeh nagar.
Imp/repair of walkway of park in b2a block by pdg. sandstone, kerb stone etc. in ward no.100/wz faeh nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 12/39 to 12/60 in 12 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 12/39 to 12/60 in 12 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type